You are here

2014 Draw Schedule Tree Diagram

Friday Saturday Sunday
Draw #1 Draw #2 Draw #3 Draw #4 Draw #5 Draw #6 Draw #7 Draw #8 Draw #9 Draw #10 Draw #11 Draw #12 Draw #13 Draw #14 Draw #15 Draw #16
8:45 a.m. 11:00 a.m. 1:15 p.m. 4:45 p.m. 7:15 p.m. 9:30 p.m. 7:30 a.m. 9:45 a.m. 12:00 p.m. 2:45 p.m. 6:00 p.m. 8:45 p.m. 11:00 p.m. 8:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m. 2:30 p.m.
Team Wiesen
A1 - Sheet 3, loser to B1 Team Wiesen
Dias
A17 - Sheet 4, loser to C8 CWA
Planes, Trains & Open Draws
A2 - Sheet 5, loser to B1 CWA
CWA
A25 - Sheet 3, loser to D4 CWA
Üllevål
A3 - Sheet 1, loser to B2 Üllevål
Pebble Without A Cause
A18 - Sheet 5, loser to C8 Team McBride
Team McBride
A4 - Sheet 2, loser to B2 Team McBride
Bone
A29 - Sheet 2, loser to A32 Canadian Club on the Rocks
Canadian Club on the Rocks
A5 - Sheet 4, loser to B3 Canadian Club on the Rocks
Kuhl and the Gang
A19 - Sheet 3, loser to C6 Canadian Club on the Rocks
Endicott
A6 - Sheet 4, loser to B3 Jumbo's Clowns
Jumbo's Clowns
A26 - Sheet 4, loser to D2 Canadian Club on the Rocks
Tudor
A7 - Sheet 3, loser to B4 Seeger
Seeger
A20 - Sheet 1, loser to C6 Seeger
Gold Country Curlers
A8, Sheet 2, loser to B4 Gold Country Curlers
Tenacious C
A31 - Sheet 3 Don Pilar
Hazardous Materials A event champion
A9, Sheet 1, loser to B5 Hazardous Materials
Marschall Arts
A21 - Sheet 2, loser to C4 Don Pilar
Don Pilar
A10, Sheet 5, loser to B5 Don Pilar
Rock Steady
A27 - Sheet 3, loser to D8 Don Pilar
Team Name Goes Here
A11 - Sheet 5, loser to B6 Team Name Goes Here
Team Butter
A22 - Sheet 1, loser to C4 Team Name Goes Here
The Orionids
A12 - Sheet 3, loser to B6 The Orionids
A's, Jays, Giants, and Royals
A30 - Sheet 4, loser to A32 Don Pilar
Barajas
A13 - Sheet 4, loser to B7 Barajas
Team DL
A23 - Sheet 5, loser to C2 Team Bond Zissou
Team Bond Zissou
A14 - Sheet 1, loser to B7 Team Bond Zissou
Rock Me Amadeus
A28 - Sheet 2, loser to D6 Cross Country Rockers CWA
The OC
A15 - Sheet 2, loser to B8 Cross Country Rockers
Cross Country Rockers
A24 - Sheet 4, loser to C2 Cross Country Rockers
Fraggle Rocks A32 - Sheet 1 Cross Country Rockers
A16 - Sheet 2, loser to B8 Greenberg A event consolation champion
Greenberg
Dias
B1 - Sheet 1, loser to C1 Planes, Trains & Open Draws Cross Country Rockers
Planes, Trains & Open Draws
B9 - Sheet 2, loser to D6 Planes, Trains & Open Draws
Pebble Without A Cause
B2 - Sheet 4, loser to C1 Bone
Bone
B13 - Sheet 3, loser to B16 Kuhl and the Gang
Kuhl and the Gang
B3 - Sheet 3, loser to C3 Kuhl and the Gang
Endicott
B10 - Sheet 2, loser to D8 Kuhl and the Gang
Tenacious C
B4 - Sheet 5, loser to C3 Tudor
Tudor
B15 - Sheet 4 The OC
Marschall Arts B event champion
B5 - Sheet 3, loser to C5 Marschall Arts
Rock Steady
B11 - Sheet 4, loser to D2 Marschall Arts
A's, Jays, Giants, and Royals
B6 - Sheet 2, loser to C5 A's, Jays, Giants, and Royals
Team Butter
B14 - Sheet 2, loser to B16 The OC
Rock Me Amadeus
B7 - Sheet 5, loser to C7 Rock Me Amadeus
Team DL Planes, Trains & Open Draws
B12 - Sheet 3, loser to D4 The OC
The OC
B8 - Sheet 4, loser to C7 The OC
Fraggle Rocks B16 - Sheet 1 Marschall Arts
B event consolation champion
Dias
C1 - Sheet 3, loser to D1 Dias Marschall Arts
Pebble Without A Cause
C9 - Sheet 5 Barajas
Barajas
C2 - Sheet 2, loser to D1 Barajas
Greenberg
C13 - Sheet 3 Endicott
Endicott
C3 - Sheet 1, loser to D3 Endicott
Tenacious C
C10 - Sheet 2 Endicott
Hazardous Materials
C4 - Sheet 4, loser to D3 Hazardous Materials
The Orionids
C15 - Sheet 2 Team Wiesen
Rock Steady C event champion
C5 - Sheet 5, loser to D5 Rock Steady
Team Butter
C11 - Sheet 4 Rock Steady
Jumbo's Clowns
C6 - Sheet 5, loser to D5 Gold Country Curlers
Gold Country Curlers
C14 - Sheet 5 Team Wiesen
Team DL
C7 - Sheet 1, loser to D7 Fraggle Rocks
Fraggle Rocks
C12 - Sheet 3 Team Wiesen
Team Wiesen
C8 - Sheet 1, loser to D7 Team Wiesen
Üllevål
Pebble Without A Cause
D1 - Sheet 4 Greenberg
Greenberg
D9 - Sheet 5 Greenberg
A's, Jays, Giants, and Royals
D2 - Sheet 3 Seeger
Seeger
D13 - Sheet 2 Greenberg
Tenacious C
D3 - Sheet 5 The Orionids
The Orionids
D10 - Sheet 4 The Orionids
Rock Me Amadeus
D4 - Sheet 1 Team McBride
Team McBride
D15 - Sheet 5 Team Name Goes Here
Jumbo's Clowns D event champion
D5 - Sheet 1 Team Butter
Team Butter
D11 - Sheet 2 Team Bond Zissou
Bone
D6 - Sheet 5 Team Bond Zissou
Team Bond Zissou
D14 - Sheet 4 Team Name Goes Here
Üllevål
D7 - Sheet 5 Üllevål
Team DL
D12 - Sheet 3 Team Name Goes Here
Team Name Goes Here
D8 - Sheet 1 Team Name Goes Here
Tudor
Travolta Cup - Sheet 1
9:15 a.m. Travolta Cup champion